Rezultati i raspored

REZULTATI I RASPORED UTAKMICA PRVE LIGE
1. kolo
07.10.2023 20:00 Crikvenica - Mladost 74:90
08.10.2023 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Ribola Kaštela 90:89
08.10.2023 14:30 KK Kvarner 2010 - Samobor 91:70
08.10.2023 16:00 Marsonia - Gorica 60:80
08.10.2023 19:00 Zagreb - KK Stoja 97:70
08.10.2023 21:00 KK Podstrana - Omiš Čagalj Tours 65:94
10.10.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Hermes Analitica 100:69
2. kolo
12.10.2023 19:30 Samobor - Hermes Analitica 75:84
14.10.2023 17:00 Gorica - Zagreb 61:78
14.10.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Podstrana 99:57
14.10.2023 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Marsonia 75:77
14.10.2023 19:00 Mladost - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 72:97
14.10.2023 19:30 KK Stoja - KK Jazine Arbanasi 117:122 P
15.10.2023 15:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Crikvenica 85:72
3. kolo
21.10.2023 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 74:79
21.10.2023 17:00 Crikvenica - KK Stoja 75:69
21.10.2023 19:30 Hermes Analitica - Mladost 107:87
22.10.2023 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Gorica 67:83
22.10.2023 17:00 Marsonia - KK Kvarner 2010 94:102
22.10.2023 18:00 KK Podstrana - Samobor 73:88
22.10.2023 19:15 Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours 78:36
4. kolo
27.10.2023 13:00 Mladost - Samobor 82:89
28.10.2023 13:30 Gorica - Crikvenica 83:66
28.10.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Zagreb 83:77
28.10.2023 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Hermes Analitica 80:86
28.10.2023 19:30 KK Stoja - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 80:90
29.10.2023 14:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Jazine Arbanasi 97:86
29.10.2023 15:00 KK Podstrana - Marsonia 88:75
5. kolo
04.11.2023 14:00 Zagreb - KK Podstrana 85:79
04.11.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Gorica 84:77
04.11.2023 18:00 Mladost - KK Ribola Kaštela 76:98
04.11.2023 18:30 Crikvenica - Omiš Čagalj Tours 64:92
04.11.2023 20:30 Marsonia - Samobor 79:81
05.11.2023 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Kvarner 2010 77:95
05.11.2023 14:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Stoja 85:93
6. kolo
11.11.2023 00:00 Gorica - Hermes Analitica 99:87
11.11.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Crikvenica 103:73
11.11.2023 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 78:74
11.11.2023 18:00 Samobor - KK Ribola Kaštela 52:89
11.11.2023 19:00 KK Stoja - Mladost 68:94
12.11.2023 18:00 Marsonia - Zagreb 71:77
13.12.2023 20:00 KK Podstrana - KK Jazine Arbanasi 68:57
7. kolo
18.11.2023 15:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Marsonia 107:106
18.11.2023 15:45 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Stoja 88:86
18.11.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Kvarner 2010 91:83
18.11.2023 18:00 Crikvenica - KK Podstrana 82:76
19.11.2023 14:00 Hermes Analitica - Omiš Čagalj Tours 100:73
19.11.2023 17:00 Mladost - Gorica 63:82
19.11.2023 19:00 Zagreb - Samobor 82:66
8. kolo
25.11.2023 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Mladost 78:74
25.11.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Hermes Analitica 103:89
25.11.2023 18:00 Gorica - KK Ribola Kaštela 89:67
26.11.2023 16:00 KK Podstrana - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 74:92
26.11.2023 17:00 Samobor - KK Stoja 88:77
26.11.2023 19:30 Zagreb - KK Jazine Arbanasi 79:73
26.11.2023 19:30 Marsonia - Crikvenica 102:74
9. kolo
02.12.2023 12:30 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor 91:77
02.12.2023 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours 68:64
02.12.2023 18:00 Mladost - KK Kvarner 2010 66:87
02.12.2023 19:00 KK Stoja - Gorica 79:69
03.12.2023 13:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Podstrana 93:79
03.12.2023 15:30 Crikvenica - Zagreb 76:104
03.12.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Marsonia 99:60
10. kolo
09.12.2023 14:30 Zagreb - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 69:75
09.12.2023 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Stoja 93:82
09.12.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Ribola Kaštela 73:59
10.12.2023 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Crikvenica 74:69
10.12.2023 16:00 KK Podstrana - Mladost 72:67
10.12.2023 17:00 Samobor - Gorica 85:74
10.12.2023 18:00 Marsonia - Hermes Analitica 95:91
11. kolo
16.12.2023 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Podstrana 95:72
16.12.2023 17:00 Mladost - Marsonia 80:66
16.12.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Jazine Arbanasi 91:85
16.12.2023 18:00 Gorica - Omiš Čagalj Tours 68:59
16.12.2023 18:00 Crikvenica - Samobor 79:95
16.12.2023 19:00 KK Stoja - KK Kvarner 2010 77:91
18.12.2023 21:00 Hermes Analitica - Zagreb 101:81
12. kolo
21.12.2023 20:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Jazine Arbanasi 92:95
22.12.2023 18:00 Crikvenica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 66:80
23.12.2023 16:00 KK Podstrana - KK Stoja 76:66
23.12.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Gorica 94:71
23.12.2023 18:00 Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours 102:89
23.12.2023 19:00 Marsonia - KK Ribola Kaštela 81:87
23.12.2023 20:00 Zagreb - Mladost 90:85
13. kolo
13.01.2024 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Zagreb 71:66
13.01.2024 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Samobor 96:77
13.01.2024 17:00 Gorica - KK Podstrana 87:69
13.01.2024 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Kvarner 2010 72:88
13.01.2024 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Crikvenica 106:84
14.01.2024 18:00 Mladost - KK Jazine Arbanasi 77:85
14.01.2024 18:30 KK Stoja - Marsonia 80:86
14. kolo
20.01.2024 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Jazine Arbanasi 76:80
20.01.2024 18:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Podstrana 98:79
20.01.2024 19:00 KK Stoja - Zagreb 48:90
21.01.2024 13:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 107:116 P
21.01.2024 16:00 Mladost - Crikvenica 82:73
21.01.2024 18:00 Gorica - Marsonia 88:77
21.01.2024 19:00 Samobor - KK Kvarner 2010 82:86
15. kolo
24.01.2024 13:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Stoja 116:88
24.01.2024 16:00 Marsonia - Omiš Čagalj Tours 83:79
24.01.2024 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Mladost 101:70
24.01.2024 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Samobor 85:91
24.01.2024 18:00 Zagreb - Gorica 81:83 P
24.01.2024 18:00 Crikvenica - KK Ribola Kaštela 64:92
24.01.2024 21:00 KK Podstrana - KK Kvarner 2010 56:89
16. kolo
27.01.2024 16:30 Gorica - KK Jazine Arbanasi 103:94
27.01.2024 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zagreb 81:74
27.01.2024 18:00 Samobor - KK Podstrana 99:65
28.01.2024 19:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Marsonia 96:56
28.01.2024 19:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Ribola Kaštela 65:60
28.01.2024 19:00 KK Stoja - Crikvenica 59:91
17. kolo
03.02.2024 18:00 Crikvenica - Gorica 71:88
03.02.2024 19:00 Marsonia - KK Podstrana 84:73
04.02.2024 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours 108:60
04.02.2024 15:30 Zagreb - KK Kvarner 2010 69:85
04.02.2024 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Stoja 96:70
04.02.2024 18:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Ribola Kaštela 71:98
06.02.2024 19:00 Samobor - Mladost 113:92
18. kolo
10.02.2024 16:00 Gorica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 83:59
10.02.2024 16:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Mladost 84:66
10.02.2024 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Jazine Arbanasi 92:70
10.02.2024 18:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Crikvenica 80:65
10.02.2024 19:00 KK Stoja - Hermes Analitica 94:87
11.02.2024 17:00 Samobor - Marsonia 97:88
11.02.2024 18:30 KK Podstrana - Zagreb 69:84
19. kolo
17.02.2024 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Samobor 71:72
17.02.2024 16:15 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Podstrana 102:70
17.02.2024 17:00 Hermes Analitica - Gorica 89:84
18.02.2024 13:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Omiš Čagalj Tours 76:72
18.02.2024 14:00 Zagreb - Marsonia 70:60
18.02.2024 18:00 Mladost - KK Stoja 92:85
18.02.2024 19:00 Crikvenica - KK Kvarner 2010 76:92
20. kolo
24.02.2024 00:00 Marsonia - KK Jazine Arbanasi
24.02.2024 16:00 Gorica - Mladost
24.02.2024 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Hermes Analitica
24.02.2024 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
25.02.2024 19:30 KK Podstrana - Crikvenica
25.02.2024 19:30 Samobor - Zagreb
28.02.2024 19:00 KK Stoja - KK Ribola Kaštela
21. kolo
02.03.2024 00:00 Crikvenica - Marsonia
02.03.2024 00:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Zagreb
02.03.2024 00:00 KK Stoja - Samobor
02.03.2024 00:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Kvarner 2010
02.03.2024 00:00 Mladost - Omiš Čagalj Tours
02.03.2024 00:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Gorica
02.03.2024 00:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Podstrana
22. kolo
09.03.2024 00:00 Marsonia - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
09.03.2024 00:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Ribola Kaštela
09.03.2024 00:00 Zagreb - Crikvenica
09.03.2024 00:00 Samobor - KK Jazine Arbanasi
09.03.2024 00:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Mladost
09.03.2024 00:00 Gorica - KK Stoja
09.03.2024 00:00 KK Podstrana - Hermes Analitica
REZULTATI I RASPORED UTAKMICA PRVE LIGE
1. kolo
07.10.2023 20:00 Crikvenica - Mladost 74:90
08.10.2023 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Ribola Kaštela 90:89
08.10.2023 14:30 KK Kvarner 2010 - Samobor 91:70
08.10.2023 16:00 Marsonia - Gorica 60:80
08.10.2023 19:00 Zagreb - KK Stoja 97:70
08.10.2023 21:00 KK Podstrana - Omiš Čagalj Tours 65:94
10.10.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Hermes Analitica 100:69
2. kolo
12.10.2023 19:30 Samobor - Hermes Analitica 75:84
14.10.2023 17:00 Gorica - Zagreb 61:78
14.10.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Podstrana 99:57
14.10.2023 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Marsonia 75:77
14.10.2023 19:00 Mladost - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 72:97
14.10.2023 19:30 KK Stoja - KK Jazine Arbanasi 117:122 P
15.10.2023 15:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Crikvenica 85:72
3. kolo
21.10.2023 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 74:79
21.10.2023 17:00 Crikvenica - KK Stoja 75:69
21.10.2023 19:30 Hermes Analitica - Mladost 107:87
22.10.2023 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Gorica 67:83
22.10.2023 17:00 Marsonia - KK Kvarner 2010 94:102
22.10.2023 18:00 KK Podstrana - Samobor 73:88
22.10.2023 19:15 Zagreb - Omiš Čagalj Tours 78:36
4. kolo
27.10.2023 13:00 Mladost - Samobor 82:89
28.10.2023 13:30 Gorica - Crikvenica 83:66
28.10.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Zagreb 83:77
28.10.2023 17:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Hermes Analitica 80:86
28.10.2023 19:30 KK Stoja - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 80:90
29.10.2023 14:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Jazine Arbanasi 97:86
29.10.2023 15:00 KK Podstrana - Marsonia 88:75
5. kolo
04.11.2023 14:00 Zagreb - KK Podstrana 85:79
04.11.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Gorica 84:77
04.11.2023 18:00 Mladost - KK Ribola Kaštela 76:98
04.11.2023 18:30 Crikvenica - Omiš Čagalj Tours 64:92
04.11.2023 20:30 Marsonia - Samobor 79:81
05.11.2023 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Kvarner 2010 77:95
05.11.2023 14:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Stoja 85:93
6. kolo
11.11.2023 00:00 Gorica - Hermes Analitica 99:87
11.11.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Crikvenica 103:73
11.11.2023 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 78:74
11.11.2023 18:00 Samobor - KK Ribola Kaštela 52:89
11.11.2023 19:00 KK Stoja - Mladost 68:94
12.11.2023 18:00 Marsonia - Zagreb 71:77
13.12.2023 20:00 KK Podstrana - KK Jazine Arbanasi 68:57
7. kolo
18.11.2023 15:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Marsonia 107:106
18.11.2023 15:45 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Stoja 88:86
18.11.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Kvarner 2010 91:83
18.11.2023 18:00 Crikvenica - KK Podstrana 82:76
19.11.2023 14:00 Hermes Analitica - Omiš Čagalj Tours 100:73
19.11.2023 17:00 Mladost - Gorica 63:82
19.11.2023 19:00 Zagreb - Samobor 82:66
8. kolo
25.11.2023 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Mladost 78:74
25.11.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Hermes Analitica 103:89
25.11.2023 18:00 Gorica - KK Ribola Kaštela 89:67
26.11.2023 16:00 KK Podstrana - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 74:92
26.11.2023 17:00 Samobor - KK Stoja 88:77
26.11.2023 19:30 Zagreb - KK Jazine Arbanasi 79:73
26.11.2023 19:30 Marsonia - Crikvenica 102:74
9. kolo
02.12.2023 12:30 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Samobor 91:77
02.12.2023 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Omiš Čagalj Tours 68:64
02.12.2023 18:00 Mladost - KK Kvarner 2010 66:87
02.12.2023 19:00 KK Stoja - Gorica 79:69
03.12.2023 13:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Podstrana 93:79
03.12.2023 15:30 Crikvenica - Zagreb 76:104
03.12.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Marsonia 99:60
10. kolo
09.12.2023 14:30 Zagreb - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 69:75
09.12.2023 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Stoja 93:82
09.12.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Ribola Kaštela 73:59
10.12.2023 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Crikvenica 74:69
10.12.2023 16:00 KK Podstrana - Mladost 72:67
10.12.2023 17:00 Samobor - Gorica 85:74
10.12.2023 18:00 Marsonia - Hermes Analitica 95:91
11. kolo
16.12.2023 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Podstrana 95:72
16.12.2023 17:00 Mladost - Marsonia 80:66
16.12.2023 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Jazine Arbanasi 91:85
16.12.2023 18:00 Gorica - Omiš Čagalj Tours 68:59
16.12.2023 18:00 Crikvenica - Samobor 79:95
16.12.2023 19:00 KK Stoja - KK Kvarner 2010 77:91
18.12.2023 21:00 Hermes Analitica - Zagreb 101:81
12. kolo
21.12.2023 20:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Jazine Arbanasi 92:95
22.12.2023 18:00 Crikvenica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 66:80
23.12.2023 16:00 KK Podstrana - KK Stoja 76:66
23.12.2023 17:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Gorica 94:71
23.12.2023 18:00 Samobor - Omiš Čagalj Tours 102:89
23.12.2023 19:00 Marsonia - KK Ribola Kaštela 81:87
23.12.2023 20:00 Zagreb - Mladost 90:85
13. kolo
13.01.2024 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Zagreb 71:66
13.01.2024 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Samobor 96:77
13.01.2024 17:00 Gorica - KK Podstrana 87:69
13.01.2024 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Kvarner 2010 72:88
13.01.2024 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Crikvenica 106:84
14.01.2024 18:00 Mladost - KK Jazine Arbanasi 77:85
14.01.2024 18:30 KK Stoja - Marsonia 80:86
14. kolo
20.01.2024 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - KK Jazine Arbanasi 76:80
20.01.2024 18:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Podstrana 98:79
20.01.2024 19:00 KK Stoja - Zagreb 48:90
21.01.2024 13:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 107:116 P
21.01.2024 16:00 Mladost - Crikvenica 82:73
21.01.2024 18:00 Gorica - Marsonia 88:77
21.01.2024 19:00 Samobor - KK Kvarner 2010 82:86
15. kolo
24.01.2024 13:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Stoja 116:88
24.01.2024 16:00 Marsonia - Omiš Čagalj Tours 83:79
24.01.2024 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Mladost 101:70
24.01.2024 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Samobor 85:91
24.01.2024 18:00 Zagreb - Gorica 81:83 P
24.01.2024 18:00 Crikvenica - KK Ribola Kaštela 64:92
24.01.2024 21:00 KK Podstrana - KK Kvarner 2010 56:89
16. kolo
27.01.2024 16:30 Gorica - KK Jazine Arbanasi 103:94
27.01.2024 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Zagreb 81:74
27.01.2024 18:00 Samobor - KK Podstrana 99:65
28.01.2024 19:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Marsonia 96:56
28.01.2024 19:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Ribola Kaštela 65:60
28.01.2024 19:00 KK Stoja - Crikvenica 59:91
17. kolo
03.02.2024 18:00 Crikvenica - Gorica 71:88
03.02.2024 19:00 Marsonia - KK Podstrana 84:73
04.02.2024 12:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Omiš Čagalj Tours 108:60
04.02.2024 15:30 Zagreb - KK Kvarner 2010 69:85
04.02.2024 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Stoja 96:70
04.02.2024 18:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Ribola Kaštela 71:98
06.02.2024 19:00 Samobor - Mladost 113:92
18. kolo
10.02.2024 16:00 Gorica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 83:59
10.02.2024 16:30 KK Ribola Kaštela - Mladost 84:66
10.02.2024 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Jazine Arbanasi 92:70
10.02.2024 18:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Crikvenica 80:65
10.02.2024 19:00 KK Stoja - Hermes Analitica 94:87
11.02.2024 17:00 Samobor - Marsonia 97:88
11.02.2024 18:30 KK Podstrana - Zagreb 69:84
19. kolo
17.02.2024 15:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Samobor 71:72
17.02.2024 16:15 KK Jazine Arbanasi - KK Podstrana 102:70
17.02.2024 17:00 Hermes Analitica - Gorica 89:84
18.02.2024 13:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Omiš Čagalj Tours 76:72
18.02.2024 14:00 Zagreb - Marsonia 70:60
18.02.2024 18:00 Mladost - KK Stoja 92:85
18.02.2024 19:00 Crikvenica - KK Kvarner 2010 76:92
20. kolo
24.02.2024 00:00 Marsonia - KK Jazine Arbanasi
24.02.2024 16:00 Gorica - Mladost
24.02.2024 17:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - Hermes Analitica
24.02.2024 18:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
25.02.2024 19:30 KK Podstrana - Crikvenica
25.02.2024 19:30 Samobor - Zagreb
28.02.2024 19:00 KK Stoja - KK Ribola Kaštela
21. kolo
02.03.2024 00:00 Crikvenica - Marsonia
02.03.2024 00:00 KK Jazine Arbanasi - Zagreb
02.03.2024 00:00 KK Stoja - Samobor
02.03.2024 00:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Kvarner 2010
02.03.2024 00:00 Mladost - Omiš Čagalj Tours
02.03.2024 00:00 KK Ribola Kaštela - Gorica
02.03.2024 00:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Podstrana
22. kolo
09.03.2024 00:00 Marsonia - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
09.03.2024 00:00 Omiš Čagalj Tours - KK Ribola Kaštela
09.03.2024 00:00 Zagreb - Crikvenica
09.03.2024 00:00 Samobor - KK Jazine Arbanasi
09.03.2024 00:00 KK Kvarner 2010 - Mladost
09.03.2024 00:00 Gorica - KK Stoja
09.03.2024 00:00 KK Podstrana - Hermes Analitica